Aberavon

Francis, Hywel (Lab)

Aldridge-Brownhills

Shepherd, Richard (Con)

Angus

Weir, Mike (SNP)

Argyll and Bute

Reid, Alan (LD)

Ashton-under-Lyne

Heyes, David (Lab)

Bath

Foster, Don (LD)

Batley and Spen

Wood, Mike (Lab)

Bermondsey and Old Southwark

Hughes, Simon (LD)

Birmingham, Hall Green

Godsiff, Roger (Lab)

Birmingham, Selly Oak

McCabe, Steve (Lab)

Birmingham, Yardley

Hemming, John (LD)

Blackpool South

Marsden, Gordon (Lab)

Brecon and Radnorshire

Williams, Roger (LD)

Brent Central

Teather, Sarah (LD)

Cambridge

Huppert, Julian (LD)

Cardiff South and Penarth

Michael, Alun (Lab)

Ceredigion

Williams, Mark (LD)

Cheadle

Hunter, Mark (LD)

Colchester

Russell, Bob (LD)

Dewsbury

Reevell, Simon (Con)

Dumfries and Galloway

Brown, Russell (Lab)

Ealing, Southall

Sharma, Virendra (Lab)

Easington

Morris, Grahame (Lab)

Edinburgh West

Crockart, Mike (LD)

Enfield, Southgate

Burrowes, David (Con)

Esher and Walton

Raab, Dominic (Con)

Foyle

Durkan, Mark (SDLP)

Gillingham and Rainham

Chishti, Rehman (Con)

Gower

Caton, Martin (Lab)

Hackney North and Stoke Newington

Abbott, Diane (Lab)

Hammersmith

Slaughter, Andy (Lab)

Hayes and Harlington

McDonnell, John (Lab)

Hertsmere

Clappison, James (Con)

Houghton and Sunderland South

Phillipson, Bridget (Lab)

Kingston and Surbiton

Davey, Edward (LD)

Leicester East

Vaz, Keith (Lab)

Leicester South

Jon Ashworth

Lewes

Baker, Norman (LD)

Luton North

Hopkins, Kelvin (Lab)

Luton South

Shuker, Gavin (Lab)

Manchester Central

Lloyd, Tony (Lab)

Manchester, Withington

Leech, John (LD)

Mid Dorset and North Poole

Brooke, Annette (LD)

Milton Keynes North

Lancaster, Mark (Con)

Na h-Eileanan an Iar

MacNeil, Angus (SNP)

Newport West

Flynn, Paul (Lab)

North Dorset

Walter, Robert (Con)

North East Fife

Campbell, Menzies (LD)

Orkney and Shetland

Carmichael, Alistair (LD)

Oxford West and Abingdon

Blackwood, Nicola (Con)

Portsmouth South

Hancock, Mike (LD)

Richmond Park

Goldsmith, Zac (Con)

Rochester and Strood

Reckless, Mark (Con)

Ross, Skye and Lochaber

Kennedy, Charles (LD)

Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner

Hurd, Nick (Con)

Sheffield South East

Betts, Clive (Lab)

Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough

Blunkett, David (Lab)

Sheffield, Hallam

Clegg, Nick (LD)

Solihull

Burt, Lorely (LD)

South Ribble

Fullbrook, Lorraine (Con)

St Ives

George, Andrew (LD)

Stirling

McGuire, Anne (Lab)

Vauxhall

Hoey, Kate (Lab)

Walsall North

Winnick, David (Lab)

Westminster North

Buck, Karen (Lab)

Worthing West

Bottomley, Peter (Con)

 

Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Pin It on Pinterest